Partner & Marriage Visa


This form is used to assess eligibility for the following family visa subclasses 300, 309/100, 820/801.
If you are 18 years old, engaged or in a relationship with a spouse, a de-facto partner ,who is an
Australian permanent resident or an Australian citizen, then please fill in the form below.

Personal Information

Partner personal information

About your relationship

Additional information