Work / Skilled Visa


This form is used to assess eligibility for the following skilled visa subclasses 186, 187, 189, 190, 489, 482.
If you are 18 to 45 years old, have at least one year of full-time skilled work experience and wish to
use your existing qualification and work experience to apply for one of the visa subclasses, then
please fill in the form below.

Personal Information

Education

English Level

Employment

Partner Information

Additional information